Cartellini Nazionali

1 GM David Alberto , K= 0, Elo=2591, ID=142874
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 238 0.80 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 204 0.76 1.0 2.5 5.5
4 B 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 176 0.73 0.5 3.0 5.5
5 W 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 199 0.76 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 B 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 185 0.74 0.5 4.0 5.5
7 W 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 118 0.66 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 B 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 351 0.89 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2448 2323 7.18 6.0 30.5

2 GM Maiorov Nikita , K= 0, Elo=2538, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 213 0.77 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 110 0.65 0.5 2.5 6.5
4 W 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 132 0.68 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 B 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 14 0.52 0.5 4.0 6.5
6 W 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 74 0.60 0.5 4.5 5.5
7 B 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 123 0.67 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 W 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 65 0.59 0.5 6.0 6.0
9 B 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 122 0.67 0.5 6.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2562 2396 6.07 6.5 35.5

3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny , K= 0, Elo=2524, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 200 0.76 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 109 0.65 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 B 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 51 0.57 1.0 3.5 6.0
5 W 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 14 0.48 0.5 4.0 6.5
6 B 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 4 0.51 0.5 4.5 7.0
7 W 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 96 0.63 1.0 5.5 6.5
8 B 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 60 0.58 0.5 6.0 5.5
9 W 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 132 0.68 0.5 6.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2573 2407 5.78 6.5 35.5

4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav , K= 0, Elo=2520, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 216 0.78 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 B 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 130 0.68 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 W 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 92 0.63 0.5 3.0 6.5
5 B 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 104 0.64 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 W 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 4 0.49 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 B 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 56 0.58 0.5 5.0 5.5
8 W 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 21 0.53 1.0 6.0 6.0
9 B 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 47 0.57 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2618 2398 5.82 7.0 35.0

5 GM Romanishin Oleg M , K= 0, Elo=2499, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 207 0.77 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 W 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 146 0.70 0.5 2.0 5.5
4 W 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 109 0.65 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 B 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 84 0.62 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 107 0.65 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 W 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 175 0.73 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 B 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 21 0.47 0.0 5.0 7.0
9 W 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2419 2294 6.43 6.0 31.0

6 IM Delorme Axel , K= 0, Elo=2473, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 223 0.78 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 104 0.64 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 W 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 51 0.43 0.0 3.0 6.5
5 B 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 86 0.62 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 45 0.56 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 B 1 GM David Alberto 2591 118 0.34 1.0 5.5 6.0
8 B 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 65 0.41 0.5 6.0 6.5
9 W 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 47 0.43 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2532 2407 5.13 6.0 35.0

7 GM Drasko Milan , K= 0, Elo=2464, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 224 0.78 0.5 1.5 5.0
3 W 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 142 0.69 1.0 2.5 5.5
4 B 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 72 0.60 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 111 0.65 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 B 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 74 0.40 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 56 0.42 0.5 5.0 7.0
8 W 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 60 0.42 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 36 0.55 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2453 2373 5.43 5.5 32.5

8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste, K= 0, Elo=2428, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 394 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 191 0.75 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 110 0.35 0.5 2.5 6.5
4 B 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 92 0.37 0.5 3.0 7.0
5 W 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 103 0.64 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 B 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 45 0.44 0.5 4.5 6.0
7 B 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 96 0.37 0.0 4.5 6.5
8 W 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 41 0.56 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 36 0.45 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2555 2389 4.85 6.5 33.5

9 IM Milchev Nikolay , K= 0, Elo=2416, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 388 0.91 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 4.5
3 W 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 124 0.67 0.5 2.0 6.0
4 B 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 166 0.72 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 104 0.36 0.0 3.0 7.0
6 W 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 112 0.65 0.5 3.5 6.0
7 B 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 239 0.80 1.0 4.5 5.0
8 B 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 91 0.62 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 W 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 122 0.33 0.5 6.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2397 2272 5.98 6.0 29.5

10 IM Bellia Fabrizio , K= 0, Elo=2415, ID=100884
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 395 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 208 0.77 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 109 0.35 0.5 2.5 6.5
4 W 1 GM David Alberto 2591 176 0.27 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 84 0.38 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 B 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 25 0.53 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 W 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 123 0.33 0.0 4.5 6.5
8 B 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 175 0.73 0.5 5.0 5.0
9 W 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 123 0.67 0.5 5.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2447 2367 4.95 5.5 31.5

11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir , K= 0, Elo=2406, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 390 0.91 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 378 0.91 1.0 1.5 4.5
3 W 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 166 0.72 1.0 2.5 5.0
4 B 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 132 0.32 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 W 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 114 0.66 1.0 3.5 6.0
6 W 1 GM David Alberto 2591 185 0.26 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 B 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 37 0.55 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 W 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 102 0.64 0.5 5.0 6.0
9 B 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 53 0.57 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2383 2303 5.54 5.5 29.5

12 FM De Filomeno Simone , K= 0, Elo=2392, ID=120778
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 379 0.91 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 202 0.76 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 B 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 210 0.77 1.0 2.5 5.0
4 W 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 72 0.40 0.5 3.0 5.5
5 B 1 GM David Alberto 2591 199 0.24 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 W 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 107 0.35 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 B 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 88 0.62 0.5 4.5 6.0
8 W 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 23 0.53 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 B 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 132 0.32 0.5 6.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2473 2348 4.90 6.0 31.5

13 IM Mladenov Plamen , K= 0, Elo=2390, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 381 0.91 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 187 0.74 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 130 0.32 0.5 2.5 7.0
4 B 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 109 0.35 0.0 2.5 6.0
5 W 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 150 0.70 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 W 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 25 0.47 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 37 0.55 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 B 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 98 0.63 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 W 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 140 0.69 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2389 2309 5.36 5.5 29.5

14 GM Efimov Igor , K= 0, Elo=2387, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 389 0.91 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 1 GM David Alberto 2591 204 0.24 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 150 0.70 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 86 0.38 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 180 0.74 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 W 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 95 0.63 0.5 4.5 6.0
8 B 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 41 0.44 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 W 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 237 0.80 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2330 2250 5.76 5.5 29.5

15 IM Estremera Panos Serg, K= 0, Elo=2369, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 376 0.91 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 182 0.74 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 104 0.36 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 137 0.68 0.5 2.5 4.5
5 W 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 166 0.72 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 B 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 132 0.68 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 W 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 37 0.45 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 B 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 23 0.47 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 W 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 325 0.87 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2321 2241 5.88 5.5 29.0

16 FM Rambaldi Francesco , K= 0, Elo=2353, ID=139666
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 49 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa 1992 361 0.90 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 W 1 GM David Alberto 2591 238 0.20 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 B 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 146 0.30 0.5 2.0 6.0
4 W 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 146 0.70 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 111 0.35 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 W 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 121 0.66 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 37 0.45 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 325 0.87 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 W 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 53 0.43 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2392 2312 4.86 5.5 29.0

17 IM Marholev Dimitar , K= 0, Elo=2325, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 350 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 213 0.23 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 135 0.68 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 165 0.72 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 103 0.36 0.0 3.0 6.5
6 W 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 148 0.70 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 B 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 W 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 91 0.38 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 B 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 122 0.67 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2266 2223 5.55 5.0 27.5

18 IM Sarno Spartaco , K= 0, Elo=2324, ID=104145
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 353 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 200 0.24 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 236 0.80 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 W 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 211 0.77 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 92 0.63 0.5 3.0 4.5
6 W 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 164 0.72 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 175 0.27 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 121 0.66 0.5 4.5 5.0
9 B 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 147 0.70 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2262 2219 5.68 5.0 26.5

19 FM Stromboli Ettore , K= 0, Elo=2322, ID=110212
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 377 0.91 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 B 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 4.5
3 B 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 142 0.31 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 W 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 234 0.79 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 W 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 294 0.85 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 119 0.66 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 W 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 82 0.61 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 B 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 209 0.77 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 313 0.86 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2187 2107 6.68 5.5 25.5

20 FM Draskovic Luka , K= 0, Elo=2304, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 366 0.90 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 W 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 390 0.91 0.5 1.0 3.5
3 B 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 284 0.84 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 270 0.83 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 B 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 127 0.67 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 W 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 386 0.91 0.5 3.5 4.0
7 B 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 101 0.64 0.5 4.0 5.0
8 W 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 144 0.69 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 0 0.50 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2117 2074 6.89 5.0 26.0

21 FM Seletsky Grigory , K= 0, Elo=2304, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 373 0.90 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 216 0.22 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 192 0.75 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 127 0.67 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 W 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 154 0.71 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 B 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 112 0.35 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 W 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 88 0.38 0.5 4.5 6.0
8 B 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 102 0.36 0.5 5.0 5.5
9 W 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 0 0.50 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2393 2268 4.84 6.0 29.5

22 FM Bentivegna Francesco, K= 0, Elo=2292, ID=109630
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 364 0.90 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 207 0.23 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 B 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 124 0.33 0.5 2.0 6.0
4 W 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 374 0.90 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 114 0.34 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 W 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 204 0.76 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 95 0.37 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 W 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 98 0.37 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 B 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 123 0.33 0.5 6.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2397 2272 4.53 6.0 30.5

23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica, K= 0, Elo=2250, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 323 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 223 0.22 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 206 0.76 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 166 0.28 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 234 0.79 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 B 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 222 0.78 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 W 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 100 0.64 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 241 0.80 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 B 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 140 0.31 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2161 2161 5.45 4.5 24.5

24 -- Billon Olivier , K= 0, Elo=2240, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 322 0.87 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 224 0.22 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 B 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 166 0.28 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 W 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 302 0.85 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 B 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 150 0.30 0.0 2.5 5.5
6 W 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 224 0.78 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 82 0.39 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 W 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 175 0.27 0.5 5.0 5.5
9 B 1 GM David Alberto 2591 351 0.11 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2316 2273 4.07 5.0 27.0

25 CF Marmili Giulio , K= 0, Elo=2237, ID=101402
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 320 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 191 0.25 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 224 0.78 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 150 0.30 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 244 0.80 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 132 0.32 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 124 0.67 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 185 0.74 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 77 0.61 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2116 2159 5.34 4.0 23.0

26 M Delfino Luigi , K= 0, Elo=2232, ID=105816
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 318 0.87 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 W 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 294 0.85 0.5 1.0 3.5
3 B 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 234 0.79 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 137 0.32 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 W 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 92 0.37 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 B 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 121 0.34 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 204 0.76 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 219 0.78 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 119 0.66 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2117 2117 5.74 4.5 23.5

27 -- Andersen Alf R. , K= 0, Elo=2207, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 298 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 208 0.23 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 262 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 146 0.30 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 194 0.75 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 180 0.26 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 119 0.66 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 336 0.88 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=2123 2123 4.75 4.0 24.0

28 CM Madiai Federico , K= 0, Elo=2203, ID=123986
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 299 0.85 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 187 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 265 0.82 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 W 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 183 0.74 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 166 0.28 0.5 3.0 5.5
6 W 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 119 0.34 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 W 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 101 0.36 0.5 4.0 5.0
8 B 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 121 0.34 0.5 4.5 5.0
9 W 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 122 0.33 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2254 2211 4.32 5.0 26.0

29 WIM Caoili Arianne , K= 0, Elo=2190, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 286 0.84 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 202 0.24 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 W 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 135 0.32 0.0 1.5 5.0
4 B 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 40 0.56 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 170 0.72 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 315 0.86 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 W 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 181 0.74 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 215 0.77 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 162 0.71 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2075 2075 5.76 4.5 22.5

30 FM Gromovs Sergejs , K= 0, Elo=2187, ID=121317
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 309 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 182 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 269 0.83 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 194 0.75 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 W 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 178 0.73 0.5 2.0 4.5
6 W 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 189 0.75 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 171 0.73 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 W 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 216 0.78 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 212 0.77 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1934 2014 6.46 3.5 18.0

31 CM Galassi Federico , K= 0, Elo=2182, ID=117171
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 307 0.86 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 341 0.88 1.0 1.5 1.5
3 W 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 210 0.23 0.0 1.5 6.0
4 B 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 154 0.71 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 244 0.80 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 B 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 189 0.75 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 311 0.86 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 268 0.83 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 95 0.63 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2036 1993 6.55 5.0 22.0

32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas, K= 0, Elo=2177, ID=114280
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 306 0.86 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 49 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa 1992 185 0.74 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 B 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 263 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 127 0.33 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 W 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 127 0.33 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 B 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 148 0.30 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 W 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 239 0.20 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 B 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 232 0.79 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 W 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 147 0.30 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2198 2155 4.67 5.0 25.0

33 M Marzano Carlo , K= 0, Elo=2160, ID=105398
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 319 0.87 0.5 0.5 1.5
2 B 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 215 0.77 0.5 1.0 3.5
3 W 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 151 0.70 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 165 0.28 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 251 0.81 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 164 0.28 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 285 0.84 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 144 0.31 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 77 0.39 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2128 2085 5.25 5.0 24.5

34 M Auletta Angelo , K= 0, Elo=2150, ID=102778
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 GM David Alberto 2591 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 179 0.73 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 B 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 279 0.84 1.0 1.5 5.0
4 W 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 40 0.44 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 154 0.29 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 246 0.81 1.0 3.5 2.5
7 B 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 100 0.36 0.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 232 0.79 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 237 0.20 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2154 2154 4.54 4.5 23.0

35 CM Granaldi Alessandro , K= 0, Elo=2113, ID=105740
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2538 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 120 0.66 0.5 0.5 4.0
3 W 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 182 0.74 1.0 1.5 3.5
4 B 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 211 0.23 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 W 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 186 0.74 1.0 2.5 3.0
6 B 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 242 0.80 0.5 3.0 5.0
7 W 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 124 0.33 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 209 0.23 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 119 0.34 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2153 2153 4.15 4.5 21.5

36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab, K= 0, Elo=2112, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2524 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 184 0.74 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 192 0.25 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 185 0.74 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 B 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 208 0.77 0.0 1.5 2.5
6 W 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 198 0.76 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 B 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 203 0.76 0.5 2.5 3.0
8 B 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 174 0.73 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 W 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 181 0.74 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1865 2031 5.57 2.5 14.5

37 CM Carbone Stefano , K= 0, Elo=2088, ID=127127
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav 2520 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 113 0.65 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 236 0.20 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 234 0.21 0.5 2.0 5.5
5 W 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 143 0.69 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 204 0.24 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 119 0.34 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 B 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 213 0.77 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 W 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 150 0.70 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2155 2155 3.88 4.5 21.5

38 M Valguarnera Girolamo, K= 0, Elo=2087, ID=104150
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 169 0.72 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 246 0.81 1.0 1.0 1.5
4 B 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 142 0.69 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 B 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 159 0.71 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 W 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 116 0.66 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 74 0.60 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 W 1 GM David Alberto 2591 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 95 0.37 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2056 2099 4.72 4.0 19.0

39 M Scerbo Antonio , K= 0, Elo=2052, ID=103168
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 IM Delorme Axel 2473 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 121 0.66 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 W 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 59 0.58 0.0 0.5 4.0
4 B 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 211 0.77 1.0 1.5 1.5
5 W 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 177 0.73 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 125 0.67 0.5 2.0 3.0
7 B 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 148 0.70 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 W 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 185 0.26 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 81 0.61 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1937 2017 5.06 3.5 15.5

40 CM Gueci Tea , K= 0, Elo=2044, ID=133841
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 GM Drasko Milan 2464 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 140 0.69 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 206 0.24 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 116 0.66 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 B 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 126 0.67 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 99 0.64 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 46 0.56 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 W 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 28 0.54 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 325 0.13 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2088 2088 4.21 4.5 21.0

41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt, K= 0, Elo=2034, ID=133800
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 IM Mullon Jean-baptiste 2428 394 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 107 0.65 0.5 0.5 3.0
3 W 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 159 0.71 1.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 270 0.17 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 W 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 163 0.72 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 B 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 59 0.58 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 W 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 96 0.63 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 B 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 117 0.66 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 B 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 106 0.64 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1938 2018 4.84 3.5 15.5

42 CM Bifulco Michel , K= 0, Elo=2028, ID=123156
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 388 0.09 0.5 0.5 6.0
2 W 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 378 0.09 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 B 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 57 0.58 1.0 1.5 3.5
4 W 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 154 0.29 1.0 2.5 5.0
5 B 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 294 0.15 0.0 2.5 5.5
6 W 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 222 0.22 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 B 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 204 0.24 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 325 0.13 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 162 0.29 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2258 2258 2.08 4.5 23.0

43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=2020, ID=104125
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 395 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 103 0.64 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 284 0.16 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 183 0.26 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 170 0.28 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 W 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 179 0.73 1.0 2.5 1.5
7 B 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 75 0.60 0.0 2.5 3.5
8 W 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 116 0.66 0.5 3.0 4.0
9 W 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 93 0.63 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2029 2072 4.04 4.0 17.5

44 CM Grasso Nino , K= 0, Elo=2016, ID=109814
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2406 390 0.09 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 W 9 IM Milchev Nikolay 2416 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 6.0
3 B 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 89 0.62 0.5 1.0 3.0
4 W 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 102 0.64 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 234 0.21 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 B 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 224 0.22 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 W 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 171 0.27 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 28 0.46 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 99 0.64 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2145 2145 3.23 4.5 20.5

45 CM Cordi' Domenico , K= 0, Elo=2013, ID=109735
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 FM De Filomeno Simone 2392 379 0.09 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 104 0.64 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 224 0.22 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 135 0.68 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 B 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 194 0.25 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 53 1N Cafaro Luca 1938 75 0.60 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 W 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 74 0.40 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 219 0.22 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 109 0.65 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1962 2087 3.75 3.0 18.0

46 -- Abrahams Daniel , K= 0, Elo=2009, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 IM Mladenov Plamen 2390 381 0.09 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 131 0.68 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 151 0.30 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 65 1N Minerba Paolo 1871 138 0.69 0.5 1.5 5.0
5 B 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 178 0.27 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 W 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 100 0.64 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 181 0.26 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 241 0.20 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 B 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 313 0.14 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2129 2129 3.27 4.5 21.5

47 CM Colucci Pasquale , K= 0, Elo=1998, ID=123854
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 389 0.09 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 94 0.63 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 234 0.21 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 89 0.62 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 81 0.61 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 189 0.25 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 W 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 46 0.44 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 B 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 71 0.60 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 W 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 84 0.62 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1967 2047 4.07 3.5 16.5

48 CM Pisacane Pietro , K= 0, Elo=1993, ID=129107
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 IM Estremera Panos Serg 2369 376 0.09 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 120 0.34 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 B 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 59 0.42 1.0 1.5 3.5
4 W 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 194 0.25 0.5 2.0 3.5
5 B 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 244 0.20 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 189 0.25 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 B 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 89 0.62 0.5 2.5 4.0
8 W 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 84 0.62 1.0 3.5 3.0
9 B 57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1918 75 0.60 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2054 2097 3.39 4.0 18.0

49 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa, K= 0, Elo=1992, ID=104166
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2353 361 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 185 0.26 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 83 0.61 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 117 0.66 0.0 0.0 4.5
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1279 2079 1.63 0.0 0.0

50 CM Virzi Ettore , K= 0, Elo=1975, ID=117696
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 350 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 113 0.35 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 71 0.60 0.5 0.5 2.5
4 W 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 4 0.51 0.5 1.0 3.5
5 B 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 61 0.58 0.5 1.5 3.5
6 W 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 59 0.42 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 B 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 97 0.63 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 W 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 215 0.23 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 212 0.23 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1975 2055 3.66 3.5 14.5

51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo , K= 0, Elo=1971, ID=142360
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 IM Sarno Spartaco 2324 353 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 179 0.27 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 W 42 CM Bifulco Michel 2028 57 0.42 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 4 0.49 0.5 1.0 3.5
5 W 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 93 0.63 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 116 0.34 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 56 CM Tinari Marco 1927 44 0.56 0.5 2.5 3.0
8 B 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 216 0.22 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 W 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 81 0.39 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1988 2068 3.43 3.5 15.0

52 -- Iasman Inna , K= 0, Elo=1945, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 377 0.09 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 W 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 215 0.23 0.5 1.0 5.0
3 B 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 262 0.18 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 142 0.31 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 143 0.31 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 99 0.36 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 W 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 75 0.40 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 W 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 232 0.21 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 64 1N Varriale Luca 1875 70 0.60 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2029 2109 2.69 3.5 19.5

53 1N Cafaro Luca , K= 0, Elo=1938, ID=133900
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 366 0.10 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 B 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 294 0.15 0.5 1.0 4.5
3 W 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 265 0.18 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 302 0.15 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 244 0.20 0.5 2.0 5.0
6 W 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 75 0.40 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 96 0.37 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 W 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 174 0.27 1.0 3.5 2.5
9 B 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 150 0.30 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2076 2156 2.12 3.5 18.0

54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar, K= 0, Elo=1931, ID=108891
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 FM Seletsky Grigory 2304 373 0.10 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 121 0.34 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 B 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 182 0.26 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 W 61 1N D'aquino Ugo 1904 27 0.54 0.0 0.5 2.5
5 B 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 90 0.62 0.0 0.5 1.5
6 B 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 27 0.54 0.0 0.5 4.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.5 0.0
8 W 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 53 0.57 1.0 2.5 2.5
9 B 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 181 0.26 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1873 2014 3.23 3.5 10.0

55 -- Bosschem Eddy , K= 0, Elo=1928, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 364 0.10 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 184 0.26 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 W 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 24 0.53 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 116 0.34 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 159 0.29 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 11 0.52 0.5 1.5 3.5
7 B 59 1N Favaloro Andrea 1914 14 0.52 0.0 1.5 3.5
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.5 0.0
9 W 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 106 0.36 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1787 2038 2.92 2.5 11.0

56 CM Tinari Marco , K=30, Elo=1927, ID=113914
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2250 323 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 107 0.35 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 W 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 89 0.38 0.5 1.0 4.5
4 B 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 185 0.26 0.5 1.5 2.5
5 B 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 186 0.26 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 W 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 125 0.33 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 B 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 44 0.44 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 W 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 71 0.40 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 93 0.37 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 3, PRtg=1938 2063 2.92 3.0 15.0

57 1N Cipollaro Giovanni , K= 0, Elo=1918, ID=136140
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 -- Billon Olivier 2240 322 0.13 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 169 0.28 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 269 0.17 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 22 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2292 374 0.10 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 126 0.33 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 386 0.09 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 W 17 IM Marholev Dimitar 2325 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 B 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 232 0.21 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 75 0.40 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2137 2180 1.79 4.0 22.5

58 -- Hajenius Willem , K= 0, Elo=1917, ID=0
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 CF Marmili Giulio 2237 320 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 103 0.36 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 39 0.55 0.0 0.0 2.5
4 W 62 1N Gueci Laura 1904 13 0.52 1.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 81 0.39 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 W 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 11 0.48 0.5 1.5 2.5
7 B 66 1N Donati Michele 1841 76 0.60 1.0 2.5 1.5
8 W 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 117 0.34 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 B 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 99 0.36 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1904 1984 3.73 3.5 13.0

59 1N Favaloro Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1914, ID=137939
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 M Delfino Luigi 2232 318 0.13 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 20 FM Draskovic Luka 2304 390 0.09 0.5 1.0 5.0
3 W 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 263 0.18 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 44 CM Grasso Nino 2016 102 0.36 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 61 0.42 0.5 1.5 3.5
6 B 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 198 0.24 0.5 2.0 2.5
7 W 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 14 0.48 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 W 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 268 0.17 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 84 0.38 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2023 2103 2.45 3.5 16.5

60 1N Schiappoli Dario , K= 0, Elo=1909, ID=104618
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 298 0.15 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 104 0.36 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 49 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa 1992 83 0.39 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 W 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 89 0.38 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 251 0.19 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 100 0.36 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 203 0.24 0.5 2.5 2.5
8 B 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 84 0.38 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 W 63 CM Sarro Emilio 1878 31 0.54 0.5 3.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1915 2040 2.99 3.0 15.0

61 1N D'aquino Ugo , K= 0, Elo=1904, ID=129422
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 CM Madiai Federico 2203 299 0.15 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 40 CM Gueci Tea 2044 140 0.31 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 71 0.40 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 B 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 27 0.46 1.0 1.5 3.5
5 W 36 WFM Romero Echeverria Ab 2112 208 0.23 1.0 2.5 2.5
6 B 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 246 0.19 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 148 0.30 0.0 2.5 3.5
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1965 2067 2.04 2.5 14.5

62 1N Gueci Laura , K= 0, Elo=1904, ID=133843
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 286 0.16 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 47 CM Colucci Pasquale 1998 94 0.37 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 55 -- Bosschem Eddy 1928 24 0.47 0.0 0.0 2.5
4 B 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 13 0.48 0.0 0.0 3.5
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
6 W 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 27 0.46 1.0 2.0 3.5
7 W 48 CM Pisacane Pietro 1993 89 0.38 0.5 2.5 4.0
8 B 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 116 0.34 0.5 3.0 4.0
9 W 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 109 0.35 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1912 1999 3.01 4.0 12.5

63 CM Sarro Emilio , K= 0, Elo=1878, ID=108145
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2187 309 0.14 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 131 0.32 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 39 0.45 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 45 CM Cordi' Domenico 2013 135 0.32 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 51 1N Marzaduri Riccardo 1971 93 0.37 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
7 W 50 CM Virzi Ettore 1975 97 0.37 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 B 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 53 0.43 0.0 2.0 3.5
9 B 60 1N Schiappoli Dario 1909 31 0.46 0.5 2.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1738 1989 2.86 2.5 11.5

64 1N Varriale Luca , K= 0, Elo=1875, ID=145506
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 307 0.14 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 W 19 FM Stromboli Ettore 2322 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 B 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 159 0.29 0.0 0.5 3.5
4 W 49 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa 1992 117 0.34 1.0 1.5 0.0
5 B 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 177 0.27 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 29 WIM Caoili Arianne 2190 315 0.14 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 B 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 285 0.16 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 37 CM Carbone Stefano 2088 213 0.23 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 W 52 -- Iasman Inna 1945 70 0.40 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2107 2107 2.05 4.5 19.5

65 1N Minerba Paolo , K= 0, Elo=1871, ID=138963
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2177 306 0.14 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 14 GM Efimov Igor 2387 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 34 M Auletta Angelo 2150 279 0.16 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 46 -- Abrahams Daniel 2009 138 0.31 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 B 41 CM Zinnai Graziano Matt 2034 163 0.28 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 35 CM Granaldi Alessandro 2113 242 0.20 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 B 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 311 0.14 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 27 -- Andersen Alf R. 2207 336 0.12 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 5 GM Romanishin Oleg M 2499 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2238 2195 1.51 5.0 24.0

66 1N Donati Michele , K= 0, Elo=1841, ID=129498
XI Festival Internazionale, Amantea, 01/09/2013, 08/09/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 33 M Marzano Carlo 2160 319 0.13 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 W 31 CM Galassi Federico 2182 341 0.12 0.0 0.5 5.0
3 B 38 M Valguarnera Girolamo 2087 246 0.19 0.0 0.5 4.0
4 W 39 M Scerbo Antonio 2052 211 0.23 0.0 0.5 3.5
5 W 54 CM Ragonese Lucio Rosar 1931 90 0.38 1.0 1.5 3.5
6 B 43 CM Rotunno Giuseppe 2020 179 0.27 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 W 58 -- Hajenius Willem 1917 76 0.40 0.0 1.5 3.5
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1820 2050 1.72 1.5 9.5


Generated by Vega